Product categories
- No product categories exist.
Filter by
- Black (1)
- Blue (2)
- Brown (5)
- Brown-Green (1)
- Cream-Orange-Red (1)
- Gold (2)
- Green (21)
- Green-Cream (1)
- Green-Orange (1)
- Green-White (1)
- Orange (6)
- Purple-Green (1)
- Red (12)
- White (16)
- Bronze (1)
- Burgundy (5)
- Cream (2)
- Multicolor (8)
- Natural (2)
- Pink (5)
- Purple (4)
- Sage Green (6)
- Silver (6)
- Yellow (5)
Price
Color
- BlackBlack 1
- BlueBlue 2
- BrownBrown 5
- Brown-Green 1
- Cream-Orange-Red 1
- GoldGold 2
- GreenGreen 21
- Green-Cream 1
- Green-Orange 1
- Green-White 1
- OrangeOrange 6
- Purple-Green 1
- RedRed 12
- WhiteWhite 16
- BronzeBronze 1
- BurgundyBurgundy 5
- CreamCream 2
MulticolorMulticolor 8- NaturalNatural 2
- PinkPink 5
- PurplePurple 4
- Sage GreenSage Green 6
- SilverSilver 6
- YellowYellow 5
Showing 505–528 of 536 resultsSorted by popularity
Artificial Hydrangea & Berry Garland for Mantel – White
$299.00Hydrangea & berry garland in white. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Cut and shape it to fit mantels, railings, and archways.
Artificial Peony & Ranunculus Wreath – Multicolor
$329.00Peony & ranunculus wreath in multicolor. Measures 26″ Diameter x 6″ D. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. A warm welcome on any door.
26″ Faux Pine & Cherry Blossom Wreath – White
$339.00From the White Winter Whimsy collection: This wreath sets a white mood in any room. Hang it on the door, a window, or over the mantel.
Artificial Willow Wreath – White
$89.00Willow wreath in white. Measures 20″ Wide x 26″ Tall x 4″ D. Hang it on the door, a window, or over the mantel.
20″ Artificial Willow Wreath – White
$49.00Willow wreath in white. Measures 20″ Diameter x 3″ D. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. A warm welcome on any door.
24″ Artificial Sunflower & Hydrangea Wreath – White
$239.00Sunflower & hydrangea wreath in white. Measures 24″ Diameter x 6″ D. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Full, layered, and door-ready.
24″ Faux Berry & Pine Cone Wreath – Green
$119.00 – $249.00Price range: $119.00 through $249.00Berry & Pine Cone wreath in green. Available in multiple sizes. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Full, layered, and door-ready.
Faux Peony & Ranunculus Wreath – Green
$299.00Peony & ranunculus wreath in green. Measures 26″ Diameter x 6″ D. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Hang it and enjoy it all season.
26″ Real Touch Orchid & Peony Wreath – White
$339.00 – $399.00Price range: $339.00 through $399.00Orchid & peony wreath in white. Available in multiple sizes. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Full, layered, and door-ready.
Artificial Rose & Juniper Wreath
$239.00Rose & juniper wreath. Measures 22″ W x 22″ L. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Hang it on the door, a window, or over the mantel.
22″ Faux Pine Cone & Pumpkin Wreath – Purple
$159.00 – $299.00Price range: $159.00 through $299.00Pine Cone & pumpkin wreath. Measures 22″ diameter. Offered in multiple colorways. A warm welcome that looks full season after season.
26″ Artificial Juniper & Eucalyptus Wreath – Green
$279.00This wreath sets a green mood in any room. Measures 26″ Diameter x 6″ D. Ready to hang on your front door or above the mantel.
6ft Faux Juniper & Eucalyptus Garland for Mantel – Green
$369.00 – $699.00Price range: $369.00 through $699.00This garland sets a green mood in any room. Available in multiple sizes. Line the mantel or staircase for the whole holiday season.
26″ Artificial Apple & Holly Berry Wreath – Red
$99.00From the Winter Candy Apple collection: This wreath sets a red mood in any room. Measures 26″ diameter. Full, layered, and door-ready.
Artificial Eucalyptus & Cedar Wreath – Bronze
$229.00From the Winter Bell Serenade collection: Eucalyptus & cedar wreath in bronze. Measures 24″ Diameter x 6″ D. Full, layered, and door-ready.
24″ Artificial Berry & Cedar Wreath
$329.00 – $579.00Price range: $329.00 through $579.00From the Winter Wonderland collection: Berry & cedar wreath in silver. Available in multiple sizes. A warm welcome on any door.
22″ Faux Magnolia & Cedar Wreath – Burgundy
$179.00Magnolia & cedar wreath in burgundy. Measures 22″ Diameter x 6″ D. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Full, layered, and door-ready.
Faux Olive & Eucalyptus Swag – Brown
$109.00From the Wild Harvest collection: Olive & eucalyptus swag in brown. Measures 30″ L x 13″ W x 6″ D. Shape it to fit any mantel.
24″ Artificial Sedum & Eucalyptus Wreath
$159.00 – $209.00Price range: $159.00 through $209.00From the Winter Frost collection: Sedum & eucalyptus wreath in gold. Available in multiple sizes. A warm welcome on any door.
22″ Artificial Hydrangea Wreath – White
$289.00 – $429.00Price range: $289.00 through $429.00Hydrangea wreath in white. Available in multiple sizes. A warm welcome that looks full season after season.
24″ Artificial Pear & Apple Wreath – Multicolor
$429.00 – $699.00Price range: $429.00 through $699.00From the Williamsburg Fruitcake collection: Pear & apple wreath in multicolor. Available in multiple sizes. A warm welcome on any door.
4ft Artificial Garland for Mantel – Red
$99.00 – $289.00Price range: $99.00 through $289.00Artificial garland. Available in multiple sizes. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Drape it anywhere in minutes.
4ft Faux Cedar & Greenery Garland for Mantel – Red
$79.00 – $199.00Price range: $79.00 through $199.00Cedar & greenery garland in red. Available in multiple sizes. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Drape it anywhere in minutes.
20″ Artificial Bittersweet & Berry Wreath – Orange
$119.00 – $229.00Price range: $119.00 through $229.00This wreath sets a orange mood in any room. Available in multiple sizes. Ready to hang on your front door or above the mantel.
























