Product categories
- No product categories exist.
Price
Color
Showing 49–72 of 186 resultsSorted by popularity
Burgundy Velvet Bow – 2
$34.00Velvet bow. Measures 15″ L x 13.5″ W. Cut it, curl it, and shape it into any project.
Purple Velvet Bow – Plum Raisin
$29.00Velvet bow. Measures 15″ Long x 9″ W. Tie it onto wreaths, gift wrap, trees, and garlands. Add one to your cart today.
Purple Velvet Ribbon – 10Yd
$89.00Purple Velvet ribbon. A go-to trim for wreaths, packages, and tree branches. Add one to your cart today.
Faux Berry & Pothos Hanging Basket – Pink
$399.00Faux berry & pothos basket. Measures 24″ L x 24″ W x 34″ H. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. No watering, no sunlight, no upkeep.
White Stand
$75.00Artificial stand. Measures 40″ Tall x 6″ W. Offered in multiple colorways. Style it into holiday tables, mantels, and vignettes.
Silk Grape Plant in Basket
$35.99Grape plant. Potted and finished to display straight out of the box. Pair it with more stems from Evercombe.
Purple Velvet Ribbon
$49.00 – $339.00Price range: $49.00 through $339.00Velvet ribbon. Measures 108″ L x 2″ W. Available in multiple colorways. A go-to trim for wreaths, packages, and tree branches.
Blue Velvet Ribbon
$49.00 – $339.00Price range: $49.00 through $339.00Velvet ribbon. Measures 108″ L x 2″ W. Available in multiple colorways. Tie it onto wreaths, gift wrap, trees, and garlands.
38″ Real Touch Ivy Plant in Basket
$145.99Ivy plant. Measures 38″ tall. Styled for shelves, entryways, and covered porches.
26″ Artificial Boston Fern Hanging Basket
$231.99Boston fern basket. Measures 26″ wide. Potted and finished to display straight out of the box.
Burgundy Velvet Ribbon – Burgundy Red
$69.00 – $269.00Price range: $69.00 through $269.00Velvet ribbon. Measures 108″ L x 6″ W. Available in multiple colorways. Cut it, curl it, and shape it into any project.
Burgundy Velvet Ribbon
$49.00 – $339.00Price range: $49.00 through $339.00Velvet ribbon. Measures 108″ L x 2″ W. Offered in multiple colorways. A go-to trim for wreaths, packages, and tree branches.
Brown Velvet Ribbon
$49.00 – $339.00Price range: $49.00 through $339.00Chestnut ribbon. Measures 108″ L x 2″ W. Available in multiple colorways. A go-to trim for wreaths, packages, and tree branches.
Clear Hanger – Set of 4
$9.00 – $33.00Price range: $9.00 through $33.00Artificial hanger. An easy seasonal accent for any room. Explore more seasonal picks at Evercombe.
21″ Artificial Fern Plant in Basket
$145.99Fern plant. Measures 21″ tall. Styled for shelves, entryways, and covered porches.
White Hanger 12″
$12.00 – $15.00Price range: $12.00 through $15.00Faux hanger. Available in multiple sizes. A standout piece for tabletops, mantels, and shelves.
Blue Bow
$29.00 – $79.00Price range: $29.00 through $79.00Artificial bow. Available in multiple sizes. A go-to trim for wreaths, packages, and tree branches.
Linen Bow
$19.00 – $74.00Price range: $19.00 through $74.00Linen bow. Available in multiple sizes. Tie it onto wreaths, gift wrap, trees, and garlands.
Silver Velvet Bow
$39.00 – $68.00Price range: $39.00 through $68.00Velvet bow. Available in multiple sizes. Tie it onto wreaths, gift wrap, trees, and garlands.
Canvas Bow
$16.00 – $49.00Price range: $16.00 through $49.00Poppy bow. Available in multiple sizes. A go-to trim for wreaths, packages, and tree branches.
Black Canvas Bow
$19.00 – $39.00Price range: $19.00 through $39.00Canvas bow. Available in multiple sizes. A go-to trim for wreaths, packages, and tree branches.
Wired Bow
$18.00 – $49.00Price range: $18.00 through $49.00Faux bow. Available in multiple sizes. Tie it onto wreaths, gift wrap, trees, and garlands.
40″ Real Touch Holly & Berry Plant in Basket – Multicolor
$108.99Holly & Berry plant in multicolor. Measures 40″ tall. No watering, no sunlight, no upkeep.
Pink Velvet Ribbon
$49.00 – $339.00Price range: $49.00 through $339.00Velvet ribbon. Measures 108″ L x 2″ W. Offered in multiple colorways. Cut it, curl it, and shape it into any project.
