Product categories
- No product categories exist.
Filter by
- Black (1)
- Blue (2)
- Brown (5)
- Brown-Green (1)
- Cream-Orange-Red (1)
- Gold (2)
- Green (21)
- Green-Cream (1)
- Green-Orange (1)
- Green-White (1)
- Orange (6)
- Purple-Green (1)
- Red (12)
- White (16)
- Bronze (1)
- Burgundy (5)
- Cream (2)
- Multicolor (8)
- Natural (2)
- Pink (5)
- Purple (4)
- Sage Green (6)
- Silver (6)
- Yellow (5)
Price
Color
- BlackBlack 1
- BlueBlue 2
- BrownBrown 5
- Brown-Green 1
- Cream-Orange-Red 1
- GoldGold 2
- GreenGreen 21
- Green-Cream 1
- Green-Orange 1
- Green-White 1
- OrangeOrange 6
- Purple-Green 1
- RedRed 12
- WhiteWhite 16
- BronzeBronze 1
- BurgundyBurgundy 5
- CreamCream 2
MulticolorMulticolor 8- NaturalNatural 2
- PinkPink 5
- PurplePurple 4
- Sage GreenSage Green 6
- SilverSilver 6
- YellowYellow 5
Showing 25–36 of 536 results
18″ Artificial Grapevine Wreath
$49.00 – $59.00Price range: $49.00 through $59.00Grapevine wreath in natural. Measures 18″ diameter. A warm welcome that looks full season after season.
18″ Artificial Grass & Twig Wreath – Orange
$49.00Grass & twig wreath in orange. Measures 18″ Diameter x 4″ D. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. A warm welcome on any door.
18″ Artificial Lilac Wreath – White
$139.00From the Easter Egg Hunt collection: Lilac bush in white. Measures 18″ Diameter x 6″ L. Hang it on the door, a window, or over the mantel.
18″ Artificial Vine & Twig Wreath – Natural
$29.00Vine & twig wreath in natural. Measures 18″ Diameter x 1″ D. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. A warm welcome on any door.
18″ Faux Boxwood Wreath – Green
$229.00Faux boxwood wreath. Available in multiple sizes. Hang it on the door, a window, or over the mantel.
18″ Faux Lavender Wreath – Lavender
$99.00 – $189.00Price range: $99.00 through $189.00Faux lavender wreath. Available in multiple sizes. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. A warm welcome on any door.
18″ Real Touch Fir & Greenery Wreath – Green
Fir & greenery wreath in green. Measures 18″ Diameter x 3″ D. Hang it on the door, a window, or over the mantel.
18″ Real Touch Ivy Wreath – Green
$99.00 – $279.00Price range: $99.00 through $279.00Ivy wreath in green. Available in multiple sizes. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Hang it and enjoy it all season.
18″ Real Touch Ivy Wreath – Green 2
$109.00 – $309.00Price range: $109.00 through $309.00Ivy wreath in green. Available in multiple sizes. Suited to indoor or covered outdoor use. Full, layered, and door-ready.
18″ Real Touch Juniper & Berry Wreath – Green
$129.00Juniper & berry wreath in green. Measures 18″ Diameter x 5″ D. A festive front-door welcome for the whole holiday season.
20″ Artificial Berry Swag – Red
$59.00 – $109.00Price range: $59.00 through $109.00Berry swag in red. Available in multiple sizes. Sold as a set of 2. Line the mantel or staircase for the whole holiday season.
20″ Artificial Bittersweet & Berry Wreath – Orange
$119.00 – $229.00Price range: $119.00 through $229.00This wreath sets a orange mood in any room. Available in multiple sizes. Ready to hang on your front door or above the mantel.